体彩/pc/首页/左侧

    日程表

    2018-07-17

    13:30:00
    法鲁克.杜斯托夫(乌兹别克) VS 霍莫云.苏塔诺夫(乌兹别克)
    14:00:00
    Darya Astakhova (RUS) VS 爱卡特琳娜.雅希娜(俄罗斯)
    14:00:00
    Ksenia Laskutova (RUS) VS Berfu Cengiz (TUR)
    14:00:00
    米哈伊尔.尤兹尼(俄罗斯) VS 亚历桑德罗.冈萨雷斯(哥伦比亚)
    14:00:00
    阿克古尔.阿曼穆拉多娃(乌兹别克) VS 戈扎尔.艾尼特迪诺娃(哈萨克斯坦
    14:00:00
    雅尼克.梅尔滕斯(比利时) VS 尤里.罗季奥诺夫(奧地利)
    15:00:00
    NLEX公路勇士 VS 宝岛梦想家
    15:00:00
    罗伯特·奥尔特加.奥尔梅多(西班牙) VS Pavel Kotov (RUS)
    16:00:00
    丹卡.科维尼奇(黑山) VS 米艾拉.布泽妮斯(罗马尼亚)
    16:00:00
    丹尼斯.伊斯托明(乌兹别克) VS 米卡埃尔.于梅尔(瑞典)
    16:00:00
    伊琳娜.卡梅利亚.柏古(罗马尼亚) VS 昂斯.加布尔(突尼斯)
    16:00:00
    伊莉特莎.科斯托娃(保加利亚) VS 安娜.卡林斯卡亚(俄罗斯)
    16:00:00
    保罗.罗伦兹(意大利) VS 叶夫根.多斯科伊(俄罗斯)
    16:00:00
    利奥妮.龚(瑞士) VS 约翰娜.拉尔森(瑞典)
    16:00:00
    劳拉.西格蒙德(德国) VS 佳丝敏娜.保利尼(意大利)
    16:00:00
    安东尼娅.罗特内(德国) VS 维克托里亚.戈卢比奇(瑞士)
    16:00:00
    安娜.博格丹(罗马尼亚) VS 安娜.凯洛琳纳.思维托洛娃(斯洛伐克)
    16:00:00
    安娜斯塔西娅.塞娃斯托娃(拉脱维亚) VS 达利拉.亚库波维奇(斯洛文尼亚)
    16:00:00
    尔乏葛倪娅.罗迪娜(俄罗斯) VS 凯玲.威特世福(德国)
    16:00:00
    尤金妮.布沙尔(加拿大) VS 蒂美亚.巴辛斯基(瑞士)
    16:00:00
    弗兰西斯卡.斯齐亚沃尼(意大利) VS 萨曼莎.斯托瑟(澳大利亚)
    16:00:00
    拉杜.阿尔博特(摩尔多瓦) VS 佩德罗.索萨(葡萄牙)
    16:00:00
    斯坦芳尼.沃格丽(瑞士) VS 塔玛拉.科尔帕特施(德国)
    16:00:00
    曼迪.美尼娜(卢森堡) VS 泰雷扎.马丁佐娃(捷克)
    16:00:00
    本笃.帕尔雷(法国) VS 马顿.富斯索维奇(匈牙利)
    16:00:00
    杜尚.拉傑維克(塞尔维亚) VS 尼科罗斯.巴西拉什威利(格鲁吉亚)
    16:00:00
    约翰.米尔曼(澳大利亚) VS 圭多.安卓斯(阿根廷)
    16:00:00
    维拉.兹沃纳列娃(俄罗斯) VS 爱卡特琳娜.亚历山德罗娃(俄罗斯)
    16:00:00
    莎拉.索里韦斯.托莫(西班牙) VS 瓦伦蒂娜.伊瓦赫年科(俄罗斯)
    16:00:00
    蒂亚哥.蒙泰罗(巴西) VS 埃利亚斯.於梅尔(瑞典)
    16:00:00
    费尔南多.沃达斯科(西班牙) VS 罗伦佐.索内戈(意大利)
    16:00:00
    阿列克.波佩琳(澳大利亚) VS 亚历山大.布勃利克(哈萨克斯坦)
    16:00:00
    阿利亚兹.本登内(斯洛文尼亚) VS 若奥.索萨(葡萄牙)
    16:00:00
    阿尔伯特.拉莫斯.维诺拉斯(西班牙) VS 尼诺.瑟达鲁斯(克罗地亚)
    16:00:00
    霍拉西奥.泽巴洛斯(阿根廷) VS 费德里科.德尔博尼斯(阿根廷)
    16:00:00
    麦斯米兰.马特尔(德国) VS 弗朗哥.斯库高(克罗地亚)
    16:15:00
    砂劳越 VS 菲尔达
    16:30:00
    尼古拉.米洛耶维奇(塞尔维亚) VS 亚瑟.德.葛夫(比利时)
    16:30:00
    法昆多.阿古洛(阿根廷) VS 托米斯拉夫.布奇克(波斯尼亚)
    16:30:00
    若昂.多明格斯(葡萄牙) VS 萨尔瓦托雷.卡鲁索(意大利)
    17:00:00
    SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 VS 马维尔
    17:00:00
    卢恩吉亚 VS 希姆基
    17:00:00
    尼拉恩 VS 黄金海岸骑士
    17:00:00
    胡安.伊格纳西奥.兰德龙(阿根廷) VS 格斯陶.埃利亚斯(葡萄牙)
    17:00:00
    莫亨巴根U19 VS 萨埃勒足球学院U19
    17:30:00
    卡廷卡.范德茨曼(列支敦士登) VS 帕蒂.施奈德(瑞士)
    17:30:00
    安德烈.佩莱格里诺(意大利) VS 安迪.帕维奇(克罗地亚)
    17:30:00
    安德烈.阿那波迪(意大利) VS 本杰明.邦齐(法国)
    17:30:00
    约翰(法国) VS 安德烈.科拉里尼(阿根廷)
    17:30:00
    维克多莉娅.库兹莫娃(斯洛伐克) VS 马蒂纳.特雷维桑(意大利)
    17:30:00
    阿丽兹.科内(法国) VS 西尔维亚.索勒-埃斯皮诺萨(西班牙)
    18:00:00
    博蒂克.范德.赞德斯朱尔普(荷兰) VS 简.查尼斯基(德国)
    18:00:00
    大卫.马雷罗(西班牙)/奎雷西(巴基斯坦) VS 马克.洛比兹/佐米.穆纳尔(西班牙)
    18:00:00
    罗伯托.卡巴列斯.巴耶纳(西班牙) VS 西莫内.博莱利(意大利)
    18:30:00
    Bibiane Schoofs (NED) / Yana Sizikova (RUS) VS 莫纳.巴特尔(德国)/曼迪.美尼娜(卢森堡)
    18:30:00
    郑赛赛(中国) VS 康妮.佩林(瑞士)
    19:00:00
    彭贤尹(中华台北)/伦.罗欧夫斯(南非) VS 拉杜.阿尔博特(摩尔多瓦)/丹尼斯.伊斯托明(乌兹别克)
    19:00:00
    杰拉尔德.梅尔泽(奥地利) VS 科朗坦.穆特(法国)
    19:00:00
    格雷戈尔.巴雷雷(法国) VS 达斯汀.布朗(德国)
    19:00:00
    维克托里亚.托莫娃(保加利亚) VS 伊莉娜.玛丽亚.巴拉(罗马尼亚)
    19:00:00
    耶勒.塞斯(荷兰) VS 阿提拉.巴拉兹(匈牙利)
    19:00:00
    马特奥.多纳迪(意大利) VS 安托万.皇(法国)
    19:30:00
    亚历山德拉.潘诺娃(俄罗斯)/加林娜.沃斯科波娃(哈萨克斯坦) VS 阿芒迪娜.黑塞(法国)/利奥妮.龚(瑞士)
    19:30:00
    佩西加雅加达 VS 巴厘联
    19:30:00
    梅州梅县铁汉 VS 浙江绿城
    19:30:00
    西爾維亞.索勒-埃斯皮諾薩/莎拉.索里韦斯.托莫(西班牙) VS 凯特琳.克里斯蒂安(美国)/朱利亚娜.奥尔莫斯(墨西哥)
    19:30:00
    马都拉联 VS 帕森洳涩瑞
    19:35:00
    天津权健 VS 广州富力
    19:35:00
    山东鲁能泰山 VS 上海上港
    19:35:00
    江苏苏宁 VS 北京人和
    19:35:00
    重庆当代力帆 VS 长春亚泰
    20:00:00
    丽贝卡.斯拉姆科娃(斯洛伐克) VS 佩特拉.马蒂奇(克罗地亚)
    20:00:00
    劳艾德.哈里斯(南非) VS 尼古拉.库恩(西班牙)
    20:00:00
    扎德涅克.科拉尔(捷克) VS 大卫.费雷尔(西班牙)
    20:00:00
    汤姆斯基 VS 沃罗涅日火炬
    20:00:00
    艾恩.奈德可(俄罗斯) VS 亚历山大.内多夫耶索夫(哈萨克斯坦)
    20:00:00
    贡萨洛.奥利韦拉(葡萄牙) VS 奥斯卡.奥特(德国)
    21:00:00
    Ulises Blanch(美国) VS 雅格布.贝雷蒂尼(意大利)
    21:00:00
    克莱尔.刘(美国) VS 安德烈亚. 阿马利娅.罗什卡(罗马尼亚)
    21:00:00
    卡葛拉.布约卡克凯(土耳其) VS 索拉娜.科斯蒂亚(罗马尼亚)
    21:00:00
    吉打 VS 丁加奴
    22:00:00
    Yusuke Takahashi(日本) VS 添田高(日本)
    22:00:00
    伊藤童马(日本) VS 马克西米利安.努克利斯特(奥地利)
    22:00:00
    圣彼得堡泽尼特II队 VS 坦波夫
    22:00:00
    秋明 VS 巴提卡
    22:00:00
    西莫.德.巴克尔(荷兰) VS 亚当.帕夫拉瑟克(捷克)
    23:00:00
    JC阿拉戈内(美国) VS 马塞尔.格拉诺勒斯(西班牙)
    23:00:00
    伯纳德.托米奇(澳大利亚) VS 杜迪.塞拉(以色列)
    23:00:00
    内田凯驰(日本) VS 杰森.库伯勒(澳大利亚)
    23:00:00
    卢卡.文尼(意大利) VS 卡洛斯.博鲁达.普尔基斯(西班牙)
    23:00:00
    塞尔吉.斯塔霍夫斯基(乌克兰) VS 杰森.荣格(中华台北)
    23:00:00
    布雷登.斯切鲁尔(加拿大) VS 乌戈.亨伯特(法国)
    23:00:00
    摩尔多维亚 VS 诺夫哥罗德
    23:00:00
    若昂.梅内塞斯(巴西) VS 卢卡斯.梅德勒(奥地利)
    23:30:00
    土耳其U19 VS 英格兰U19
    23:30:00
    阿华加德 VS 辛历克
    23:45:00
    索菲亚利夫斯基 VS 瓦杜兹
    23:55:00
    史酷匹 VS 格拉斯哥流浪

    2018-07-18

    00:00:00
    PFC索治 VS 莫斯科斯巴达II队
    00:00:00
    克拉斯诺达尔II队 VS 席比尔
    00:00:00
    克里斯蒂安.哈裏森(美国) VS 亚历克斯.波特(澳大利亚)
    00:00:00
    布达佩斯洪韦德 VS 拉博特尼基
    00:00:00
    拉姆库玛尔.拉马纳坦(印度) VS 维克托.埃斯特雷拉.博格斯(多明尼加共和国)
    00:00:00
    本杰明.西古昂(加拿大) VS 里亚姆.布拉迪(大不列颠)
    00:00:00
    瓦莱塔 VS 库克斯
    00:00:00
    赫尔辛基 VS 维京格戈塔
    00:00:00
    马科斯.巴格达蒂斯(塞浦路斯) VS 吉尔.穆勒(卢森堡)
    00:30:00
    切塔罗沃莫斯科 VS 伏尔加格勒
    01:00:00
    因戈尔施塔特青年队 VS 拜仁慕尼黑青年队
    01:00:00
    杰拉德.格拉诺勒斯.普霍尔/马塞尔.格拉诺勒斯(西班牙) VS 马修.伊布登(澳大利亚)/塞尔吉.斯塔霍夫斯基(乌克兰)
    01:00:00
    比尔舒华夏普尔 VS 科罗拉
    01:00:00
    汤米.罗布雷多(西班牙) VS 卡洛斯.塔伯纳(西班牙)
    01:00:00
    瑞安.哈里森(美国) VS 尼古拉斯.马乎特(法国)
    01:00:00
    阿普尔 VS 苏杜瓦
    01:00:00
    马尔默 VS 德利塔
    01:30:00
    塞尔吉奥.古铁雷斯.费罗尔(西班牙) VS 费德里科.加奥(意大利)
    01:30:00
    法国U19 VS 乌克兰U19
    02:00:00
    伊沃.卡洛维奇(克罗地亚) VS 亚历克斯.德.米尼亚乌尔(澳大利亚)
    02:00:00
    新圣徒 VS 斯肯迪加
    02:15:00
    MOL维迪 VS F91杜迪兰治
    02:30:00
    士登后斯莫亚 VS 艾比安流浪
    02:30:00
    贝尔格莱德红星 VS 祖玛拿斯巴达克
    02:45:00
    南后 VS 加迪
    02:45:00
    圣米伦 VS 斯巴坦斯爱丁堡
    02:45:00
    安南体育会 VS 巴域克
    02:45:00
    帕尔蒂克 VS 格里诺克慕顿
    02:45:00
    汉密尔顿 VS 利文斯顿
    02:45:00
    登巴顿 VS 京士柏
    02:45:00
    福尔柯克 VS 科化体育会
    02:45:00
    罗斯郡 VS 邓迪联
    02:45:00
    考登比亚夫 VS 因弗内斯
    02:45:00
    艾比安士特宁 VS 白青城
    02:45:00
    艾洛亚 VS 亚布岳夫
    02:45:00
    蒙察斯 VS 东法夫
    02:45:00
    邓弗姆林 VS 彼得克
    02:45:00
    马瑟韦尔 VS 爱丁堡城
    03:00:00
    克鲁萨德 VS 卢多格德斯
    03:00:00
    华沙莱吉亚 VS 科克城
    06:15:00
    阿瓦伊SC VS 戈亚尼恩斯
    06:30:00
    卡拉卡斯 VS 万卡
    07:30:00
    帕维尔.克雷尼克(加拿大) VS 塞缪尔.莫奈特(加拿大)
    07:30:00
    森柏欧MA VS 尤文都德RS
    07:30:00
    维拉诺瓦GO VS 布拉希尔佩洛塔斯RS
    08:30:00
    古兰尼SP VS 费古伦斯SC
    08:45:00
    拉鲁斯 VS 小巴兰哈拉
    18:00:00
    仙台维加泰 VS 横滨水手
    18:00:00
    全北现代 VS 济州联队
    18:00:00
    北海道札幌冈萨多 VS 川崎前锋
    18:00:00
    广岛三箭 VS 大阪飞脚
    18:00:00
    柏雷素尔 VS 东京
    18:00:00
    清水心跳 VS 大阪樱花
    18:00:00
    湘南比马 VS 鸟栖沙岩
    18:00:00
    磐田山叶 VS 鹿岛鹿角
    18:00:00
    长崎成功丸 VS 神户胜利船
    18:30:00
    大邱 VS 浦项制铁
    18:30:00
    尚州尚武 VS 庆南
    18:30:00
    水原三星 VS 仁川联队
    18:30:00
    浦和红钻 VS 名古屋鲸鱼
    18:30:00
    首尔 VS 全南天龙
    19:00:00
    江原 VS 蔚山现代
    19:35:00
    上海绿地申花 VS 天津泰达
    19:35:00
    北京中赫国安 VS 河南建业
    19:35:00
    大连一方 VS 河北华夏幸福
    19:35:00
    广州恒大 VS 贵州恒丰

    2018-07-19

    03:00:00
    科夫流浪者 VS 赫斯
    06:30:00
    卡尔拉CE VS 利斯菲体育会PE
    07:00:00
    费城联 VS 奥兰多城
    08:00:00
    明尼苏达联 VS 新英格兰革命
    08:00:00
    维多利亚BA VS 柏拉拿PR
    08:30:00
    休斯顿迪纳摩 VS 堪萨斯城体育会
    08:30:00
    芝加哥火焰 VS 路易斯维尔城
    08:45:00
    哥连泰斯SP VS 博塔福格RJ
    08:45:00
    法林明高RJ VS 圣保罗SP
    08:45:00
    甘美奥RS VS 米内罗竞技
    10:30:00
    洛杉矶 VS 波特兰木材

    2018-07-20

    06:30:00
    乔沛高恩斯SC VS 巴海亚BA
    06:30:00
    高士路MG VS 阿美利加MG
    07:00:00
    华斯高RJ VS 富明尼斯RJ
    07:00:00
    山度士SP VS 彭美拉斯SP
    08:00:00
    帕拉尼恩斯 VS 国际体育会RS

    2018-07-21

    00:00:00
    莱格尼察 VS 沙斯辛
    02:30:00
    乔治罗尼亚 VS 列治亚
    06:15:00
    基斯奥马SC VS 隆迪那PR
    08:30:00
    CSAAL VS 福塔雷萨CE
    IOS
    安卓
    二维码 扫一扫
    • 体彩/pc/首页/右下一
    • 体彩/pc/首页/右下二
    • 体彩/pc/首页/右下三
    在线客服 QQ 客服
    1226662228